6762 Las Olas Way
Malibu, CA 90265
$ 1,850,000
Price
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,264 Sq. Ft.
$1,464 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Ellen Francisco (DRE# 00709314) at Coldwell Banker Realty.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Beautiful two bedroom, ocean view condo overlooking Malibu's Zuma Beach. This inviting townhome with new floors and freshly painted is located in a great position in the top row, featuring white water ocean views, close to the saltwater pool, spa and tennis court. A spacious white water ocean view living room with a fireplace opens onto a deck. There are two bedrooms, two full bathrooms and downstairs, there is an extra room that could be a den, office, TV room, gym or bedroom. A two car garage has direct entry into the home, and there is parking available for guests. Zuma Bay Villas is a private guard gated community featuring lovely landscaped grounds, beautiful views and a key to the steps to Westward Beach. This is the place to enjoy the Malibu lifestyle!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now