29239 Heathercliff Road #12
Malibu, CA 90265
$ 1,950,000
Price
2
Beds
1.5
Baths
1,053 Sq. Ft.
$1,852 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Andy Lyon (DRE# 01195409) at 4 Malibu Real Estate.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
RIVIERA III BEACH KEY ! I'll spare you the chatGPT fluffy description ...IYKYK ! This Updated and clean 2+2 with loft POINT DUME TOWNHOUSE comes with the coveted little Dume BEACH KEY in a gated complex within walking distance to the Pt Dume plaza. Vacant and ready for immediate occupancy and summer enjoyment. Attached 2 car garage with direct access and plenty of storage. Laundry room inside.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now